1ª Divisão – Rodadas

  • Rodada

    1
  • 25 janeiro

    Luziânia 1 : 0 Cruzeiro

    10:00
    Bezerrão
  • 25 janeiro

    Gama 2 : 1 Santa Maria

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 25 janeiro

    Sobradinho 0 : 1 Formosa

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 25 janeiro

    Brasiliense 3 : 3 Ceilandense

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 25 janeiro

    Ceilândia 3 : 0 Paracatu

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 25 janeiro

    Folga: Brasília

  • Rodada

    2
  • 28 janeiro

    Paracatu 1 : 0 Gama

    16:00
    Frei Norberto
  • 28 janeiro

    Formosa 1 : 1 Ceilândia

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 28 janeiro

    Santa Maria 0 : 2 Sobradinho

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 28 janeiro

    Ceilandense 0 : 2 Brasília

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 29 janeiro

    Cruzeiro 1 : 3 Brasiliense

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 28 janeiro

    Folga: Luziânia

  • Rodada

    3
  • 31 janeiro

    Formosa 2 : 0 Paracatu

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 31 janeiro

    Luziânia 0 : 0 Brasília

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 1 fevereiro

    Santa Maria 1 : 3 Ceilândia

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 1 fevereiro

    Sobradinho 0 : 2 Gama

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 1 fevereiro

    Cruzeiro 1 : 0 Ceilandense

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 1 fevereiro

    Folga: Brasiliense

  • Rodada

    4
  • 4 fevereiro

    Brasiliense 1 : 0 Santa Maria

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 4 fevereiro

    Ceilandense 0 : 1 Formosa

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 4 fevereiro

    Gama 1 : 0 Luziânia

    20:30
    Bezerrão
  • 5 fevereiro

    Paracatu 1 : 0 Cruzeiro

    16:00
    Frei Norberto
  • 5 fevereiro

    Brasília 1 : 0 Sobradinho

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 4 fevereiro

    Folga: Ceilândia

  • Rodada

    5
  • 7 fevereiro

    Formosa 1 : 1 Santa Maria

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 8 fevereiro

    Sobradinho 3 : 3 Paracatu

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 8 fevereiro

    Ceilândia 0 : 1 Gama

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 11 fevereiro

    Brasília 1 : 1 Brasiliense

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 11 fevereiro

    Luziânia 4 : 0 Ceilandense

    20:00
    Bezerrão
  • 11 fevereiro

    Folga: Cruzeiro

  • Rodada

    6
  • 12 fevereiro

    Cruzeiro 1 : 1 Formosa

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 14 fevereiro

    Brasiliense 3 : 1 Ceilândia

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 14 fevereiro

    Ceilandense 1 : 1 Paracatu

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 14 fevereiro

    Luziânia 2 : 2 Sobradinho

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 15 fevereiro

    Gama 1 : 0 Brasília

    17:00
    Bezerrão
  • 14 fevereiro

    Folga: Santa Maria

  • Rodada

    7
  • 18 fevereiro

    Ceilândia 1 : 1 Brasília

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 18 fevereiro

    Sobradinho 0 : 0 Cruzeiro

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 18 fevereiro

    Gama 1 : 1 Ceilandense

    20:30
    Bezerrão
  • 19 fevereiro

    Santa Maria 1 : 3 Luziânia

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 22 fevereiro

    Formosa 1 : 1 Brasiliense

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 18 fevereiro

    Folga: Paracatu

  • Rodada

    8
  • 28 fevereiro

    Brasília 1 : 0 Paracatu

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 1 março

    Ceilandense 0 : 2 Ceilândia

    15:30
    Abadião
  • 1 março

    Cruzeiro 0 : 3 Santa Maria

    15:30
    Bezerrão
  • 1 março

    Brasiliense 0 : 1 Sobradinho

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 1 março

    Luziânia 3 : 0 Formosa

    16:00
    Serra do Lago
  • 1 março

    Folga: Gama

  • Rodada

    9
  • 8 março

    Formosa 1 : 2 Gama

    15:30
    Diogão
  • 8 março

    Paracatu 1 : 1 Santa Maria

    15:30
    Frei Norberto
  • 8 março

    Brasiliense 1 : 0 Luziânia

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 11 março

    Cruzeiro 2 : 3 Brasília

    15:30
    Augustinho Lima
  • 11 março

    Ceilândia 0 : 0 Sobradinho

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 11 março

    Folga: Ceilandense

  • Rodada

    10
  • 14 março

    Ceilândia 1 : 1 Cruzeiro

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 14 março

    Brasília 3 : 0 Formosa

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 14 março

    Gama 0 : 0 Brasiliense

    20:00
    Bezerrão
  • 15 março

    Paracatu 3 : 1 Luziânia

    15:30
    Frei Norberto
  • 18 março

    Santa Maria 1 : 1 Ceilandense

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 14 março

    Folga: Sobradinho

  • Rodada

    11
  • 25 março

    Brasiliense 2 : 1 Paracatu

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 25 março

    Luziânia 0 : 2 Ceilândia

    16:00
    Serra do Lago
  • 25 março

    Sobradinho 3 : 0 Ceilandense

    16:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 25 março

    Brasília 2 : 1 Santa Maria

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 25 março

    Gama 0 : 1 Cruzeiro

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • quartas ida

    Fase Final
  • 29 março

    Paracatu 1 : 3 Brasília

    15:30
    Frei Norberto
  • 29 março

    Formosa 1 : 0 Gama

    15:30
    Diogão
  • 29 março

    Luziânia 2 : 1 Ceilândia

    16:00
    Serra do Lago
  • 29 março

    Sobradinho 1 : 1 Brasiliense

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • quartas volta

    Fase Final
  • 4 abril

    Ceilândia 1 : 1 Luziânia

    16:00
    Abadião
  • 5 abril

    Gama 2 : 1 Formosa

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 5 abril

    Brasiliense 0 : 0 Sobradinho

    16:00
    Serejão
  • 8 abril

    Brasília 2 : 0 Paracatu

    16:00
    Serejão
  • semifinal - ida

    Fase Final
  • 11 abril

    Luziânia 1 : 1 Brasília

    16:00
    Serra do Lago
  • 15 abril

    Brasiliense 0 : 2 Gama

    20:00
    Serejão
  • semifinal - volta

    Fase Final
  • 18 abril

    Gama 0 : 1 Brasiliense

    16:00
    Bezerrão
  • 21 abril

    Brasília 1 : 1 Luziânia

    16:00
    Serejão
  • Final - ida

    Fase Final
  • 25 abril

    Gama 3 : 0 Brasília

    16:30
    Mané Garrincha
  • Final - volta

    Fase Final
  • 2 maio

    Brasília 0 : 1 Gama

    16:30
    Mané Garrincha