2ª Divisão – Rodadas – 2016

  • Rodada

    1
  • 18 junho

    Planaltina-DF 0 : 3 Paranoá

    15:30
    Augustinho Lima
  • 18 junho

    Dom Pedro 3 : 0 Guará

    15:30
    Diogão
  • 19 junho

    Ceilandense 2 : 2 Brazlândia

    11:00
    Abadião
  • 19 junho

    CFZ 3 : 4 Bolamense

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • 17 junho

    Folga: Botafogo-DF

  • Rodada

    2
  • 25 junho

    Bolamense 0 : 1 Dom Pedro

    15:30
    Serejão
  • 25 junho

    Paranoá 0 : 1 CFZ

    15:30
    Augustinho Lima
  • 26 junho

    Guará 0 : 3 Planaltina-DF

    10:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 26 junho

    Brazlândia 0 : 4 Botafogo-DF

    15:30
    Chapadinha
  • 25 junho

    Folga: Ceilandense

  • Rodada

    3
  • 1 julho

    Dom Pedro 3 : 0 Brazlândia

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • 2 julho

    Ceilandense 1 : 0 Bolamense

    15:30
    Serejão
  • 2 julho

    CFZ 4 : 1 Guará

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • 3 julho

    Botafogo-DF 1 : 1 Paranoá

    15:30
    Serejão
  • 1 julho

    Folga: Planaltina-DF

  • Rodada

    4
  • 9 julho

    Guará 1 : 2 Ceilandense

    10:00
    Augustinho Lima
  • 9 julho

    Paranoá 0 : 1 Dom Pedro

    10:00
    Serejão
  • 10 julho

    Bolamense 2 : 4 Botafogo-DF

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • 10 julho

    Brazlândia 1 : 0 Planaltina-DF

    15:30
    Chapadinha
  • 9 julho

    Folga: CFZ

  • Rodada

    5
  • 16 julho

    CFZ 1 : 0 Brazlândia

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • 16 julho

    Ceilandense 0 : 1 Paranoá

    15:30
    Chapadinha
  • 16 julho

    Botafogo-DF 0 : 0 Guará

    15:30
    Augustinho Lima
  • 17 julho

    Planaltina-DF 2 : 2 Bolamense

    15:30
    Augustinho Lima
  • Semifinal - Ida

    Fase Final
  • 23 julho

    CFZ 0 : 1 Paranoá

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • 24 julho

    Bolamense 0 : 1 Dom Pedro

    15:30
    Serejão
  • Semifinal - Volta

    Fase Final
  • 30 julho

    Paranoá 2 : 2 CFZ

    10:00
    Serra do Lago
  • 30 julho

    Dom Pedro 4 : 3 Bolamense

    15:30
    Serra do Lago
  • Final

    Fase Final
  • 7 agosto

    Dom Pedro 1 : 0 Paranoá

    10:00
    Serra do Lago